Nationals 2019 Schedule

Schedule is subject to change.

Divisions and schedule updated on October 12, 2019 - 10:26am. Please double check game times.

To display the games for a particular club, enter the club city as listed in the event column (e.g. Ft. Lauderdale)

E.g., 04/05/2020
October 12, 2019
9:00am EDT Field 3
Denver Bulldogs
4.6.30
Men's Division I
Pool B
New York Magpies Men
3.1.19
9:00am EDT Field 4
Houston Lonestars
2.2.14
Men's Division II
Pool A
Philadelphia Hawks
5.6.36
9:00am EDT Cooper's
Columbus Cats
2.7.19
Men's Division III
Pool B
Chicago Swans
2.1.13
9:00am EDT Field 2
Des Moines Roosters
7.8.50
Men's Division IV
Pool B
Atlanta Kookaburras
1.3.9
9:00am EDT Field 5
DC Eagles
8.9.57
Men's Division IV
Pool B
Minnesota Freeze
0.0.0
10:00am EDT Field 3
Golden Gate Roos
4.9.33
Men's Division I
Pool B
Minnesota Freeze
0.3.3
10:00am EDT Field 4
San Diego Lions
10.6.66
Men's Division II
Pool A
Nashville Kangaroos
1.0.6
10:00am EDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs Reserves
5.5.35
Men's Division III
Pool B
Oklahoma Football Club
2.4.16
10:00am EDT Field 2
New York Magpies Women
4.3.27
Women's D-I
Pool B
Portland Sockeyes
0.1.1
10:00am EDT Field 5
DC Eagles Women
4.4.28
Women's D-II
Pool A
Montreal Angels
1.1.7
11:00am EDT Field 3
Los Angeles Dragons
3.4.22
Men's Division I
Pool A
Quebec Saints
5.3.33
11:00am EDT Field 4
Portland Steelheads
1.4.10
Men's Division II
Pool B
Baltimore Dockers
4.5.29
11:00am EDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
3.3.21
Men's Division III
Pool A
Sacramento Suns
1.7.13
11:00am EDT Field 2
Seattle Grizzlies Women
5.11.41
Women's D-I
Pool A
Denver Lady Bulldogs
0.0.0
11:00am EDT Field 5
Philadelphia Lady Hawks
2.5.17
Women's D-II
Pool B
Columbus Cats Women
1.6.7
12:00pm EDT Field 3
Austin Crows
8.9.57
Men's Division I
Pool A
Seattle Grizzlies
1.0.6
12:00pm EDT Field 4
Orange County Giants
7.9.51
Men's Division II
Pool B
Dallas Dingoes
0.4.4
12:00pm EDT Cooper's
Boston Demons
5.7.37
Men's Division III
Pool A
Arizona Outlaws
4.2.27
,
12:00pm EDT Field 2
Ohio Valley River Rats
11.10.76
Men's Division IV
Pool A
Baltimore Dockers
1.0.6
12:00pm EDT Field 5
North Carolina Tigers
4.6.30
Men's Division IV
Pool A
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
1.4.10
1:00pm EDT Field 3
Golden Gate Roos
3.2.20
Men's Division I
Pool B
New York Magpies Men
2.3.15
1:00pm EDT Cooper's
San Diego Lions
6.2.38
Men's Division II
Pool A
Philadelphia Hawks
5.0.30
1:00pm EDT Field 4
Columbus Cats
7.11.53
Men's Division III
Pool B
Oklahoma Football Club
0.1.1
1:00pm EDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze Women
3.2.20
Women's D-I
Pool B
Portland Sockeyes
1.2.8
1:00pm EDT Field 5
Houston Lonestars Women
4.1.25
Women's D-II
Pool A
Montreal Angels
4.3.27
2:00pm EDT Kids Clinic, Field 3
Kids Clinic
2:00pm EDT Cooper's
Des Moines Roosters
11.8.74
Men's Division IV
Pool B
Minnesota Freeze
0.1.1
2:00pm EDT Field 4
DC Eagles
7.7.49
Men's Division IV
Pool B
Atlanta Kookaburras
2.0.12
2:00pm EDT Field 2
San Francisco Iron Maidens
9.4.58
Women's D-I
Pool A
Denver Lady Bulldogs
0.2.2
2:00pm EDT Field 5
Sacramento Lady Suns
4.4.28
Women's D-II
Pool B
Columbus Cats Women
3.0.18
3:00pm EDT Field 3
Denver Bulldogs
7.6.48
Men's Division I
Pool B
Minnesota Freeze
4.3.27
3:00pm EDT Cooper's
Houston Lonestars
7.6.48
Men's Division II
Pool A
Nashville Kangaroos
2.0.12
3:00pm EDT Field 4
Boston Demons
7.8.50
Men's Division III
Pool A
Sacramento Suns
0.1.1
3:00pm EDT Field 5
Austin Crows
3.8.26
Men's Division III
Pool A
Arizona Outlaws
3.5.23
3:00pm EDT Field 2
North Carolina Tigers
6.7.43
Men's Division IV
Pool A
Baltimore Dockers
1.2.8
4:00pm EDT Field 3
Los Angeles Dragons
4.3.27
Men's Division I
Pool A
Seattle Grizzlies
1.7.13
4:00pm EDT Cooper's
Orange County Giants
2.1.13
Men's Division II
Pool B
Baltimore Dockers
4.5.29
4:00pm EDT Field 4
Ohio Valley River Rats
8.10.58
Men's Division IV
Pool A
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
0.0.0
4:00pm EDT Field 5
Minnesota Freeze Women
2.2.14
Women's D-I
Pool B
New York Magpies Women
2.3.15
4:00pm EDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars Women
0.0.0
Women's D-II
Pool A
DC Eagles Women
7.7.49
5:00pm EDT Field 3
Austin Crows
6.5.41
Men's Division I
Pool A
Quebec Saints
3.1.19
5:00pm EDT Cooper's
Portland Steelheads
10.5.65
Men's Division II
Pool A
Dallas Dingoes
3.1.19
5:00pm EDT Field 4
Denver Bulldogs Reserves
5.4.34
Men's Division III
Pool B
Chicago Swans
4.2.26
5:00pm EDT Field 5
San Francisco Iron Maidens
0.2.2
Women's D-I
Pool A
Seattle Grizzlies Women
0.0.0
5:00pm EDT Field 2
Sacramento Lady Suns
0.0.0
Women's D-II
Pool B
Philadelphia Lady Hawks
3.7.25
October 13, 2019
8:00am EDT Cooper's
Quebec Saints
3.5.23
Men's Division I
Pool A
Seattle Grizzlies
5.2.26
8:00am EDT Field 3
Dallas Dingoes
2.0.12
Men's Division II
Pool B
Baltimore Dockers
7.6.48
8:00am EDT Field 4
Austin Crows
0.6.6
Men's Division III
Pool A
Boston Demons
2.6.18
8:00am EDT Field 5
Ohio Valley River Rats
3.5.23
Men's Division IV
Pool A
North Carolina Tigers
2.5.17
8:00am EDT Field 2
Semi 1: DC/Des Moines/Outlaws vs Sacramento/New York
DC Eagles Women
1.3.9
Women's D-II
Semi-Final
Sacramento Lady Suns
0.0.0
9:00am EDT Cooper's
New York Magpies Men
1.2.8
Men's Division I
Pool B
Minnesota Freeze
1.8.14
9:00am EDT Field 3
Orange County Giants
0.3.3
Men's Division II
Pool B
Portland Steelheads
5.5.35
9:00am EDT Field 4
Denver Bulldogs Reserves
1.3.9
Men's Division III
Pool B
Columbus Cats
4.6.30
9:00am EDT Field 5
DC Eagles
2.3.15
Men's Division IV
Pool B
Des Moines Roosters
2.4.16
9:00am EDT Field 2
Semi 2: Philadelphia/AZ Hawks/Baltimore/Boston vs Montreal/Chicago
Philadelphia Lady Hawks
1.4.10
Women's D-II
Semi-Final
Montreal Angels
0.1.1
10:00am EDT Cooper's
Golden Gate Roos
2.5.17
Men's Division I
Pool B
Denver Bulldogs
4.3.27
10:00am EDT Field 3
San Diego Lions
7.3.45
Men's Division II
Pool A
Houston Lonestars
1.3.9
10:00am EDT Field 4
Arizona Outlaws
1.5.11
Men's Division III
Pool A
Sacramento Suns
5.6.36
10:00am EDT Field 5
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
3.3.21
Men's Division IV
Pool A
Baltimore Dockers
2.7.19
10:00am EDT Field 2
Semi 2: New York vs Seattle
New York Magpies Women
1.6.12
Women's D-I
Semi-Final
Seattle Grizzlies Women
2.4.16
11:00am EDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
10.4.64
Men's Division I
Pool A
Los Angeles Dragons
2.1.13
11:00am EDT Field 3
Philadelphia Hawks
6.7.43
Men's Division II
Pool A
Nashville Kangaroos
3.2.20
11:00am EDT Field 4
Chicago Swans
1.2.8
Men's Division III
Pool B
Oklahoma Football Club
5.2.32
11:00am EDT Field 5
Atlanta Kookaburras
7.8.50
Men's Division IV
Pool A
Minnesota Freeze
0.3.3
11:00am EDT Field 2
Semi 2: San Francisco vs Minnesota
San Francisco Iron Maidens
4.2.27
Women's D-I
Semi-Final
Minnesota Freeze Women
0.2.2
12:00pm EDT Field 3
Mateship Match
5.5.35 5.5.35
12:00pm EDT Field 4
Men's Div IV Final - Ohio Valley/Arizona vs Des Moines/Sacramento
Ohio Valley River Rats
5.2.32
Men's Division IV
Finals
Des Moines Roosters
4.4.28
12:00pm EDT Field 2
5th Place: Denver vs Portland
Denver Lady Bulldogs
0.1.1
Women's D-I
Consolation
Portland Sockeyes
6.7.43
12:00pm EDT Field 5
5th Place: Texas/LA vs Columbus/Nashville/Blue Ox/Tampa/Wisconsin
Houston Lonestars Women
0.3.3
Women's D-II
Consolation
Columbus Cats Women
4.6.30
1:00pm EDT Field 3
Masters vs Legends
Masters
5.5.35
Legends
5.5.35

Pages

Upcoming Events