Upcoming Games
If you have games to add for the current season, please send them to events@usafl.com.
9:00am PDT Men Metro Round 4 - Marshalls vs Convicts Bryte Park West Sacramento, CA |
||
10:00am PDT OC Giants Intraclub 1 La Veta Elementary Orange, CA |
||
11:00am PDT Wmn Metro Round 4 - Gold Diggers vs Bandits Bryte Park West Sacramento, CA |
||
1:00pm CDT Hendrie Cup: Chicago vs Nashville Chicago, IL |
||
1:00pm PDT Seattle Grizzlies vs Vancouver Vixens Skagit River Park Sports Complex Burlington, WA |
||
3:00pm PDT Seattle Grizzlies vs Vancouver Cougars Skagit River Park Sports Complex Burlington, WA |
||
5:00pm PDT Metro Round 4 GAA Fields San Francisco, CA |
||
6:00pm PDT Metro Round 4 GAA Fields San Francisco, CA |
9:00am EDT 2024 Transatlantic Cup Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
10:00am EDT USA Freedom vs Ireland Banshees Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
12:00pm EDT Canada Northern Lights vs Great Britain Swans Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
2:00pm EDT Colombia Women vs France Women Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
9:30am EDT Ireland Men vs Colombia Men Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
11:45am EDT USA Revolution vs France Coqs Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
11:00am CDT Des Moines Roosters vs Minnesota Freeze Des Moines, IA |
||
2:00pm EDT Canada Northwind vs Great Britain Men Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
10:00am EDT Great Britain Women vs Colombia Women Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
12:00pm EDT Ireland Banshees vs Canada Northern Lights Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
2:00pm EDT USA Freedom vs France Women Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
9:30am EDT USA Revolution vs Great Britain Men Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
11:45am EDT Ireland Men vs Canada Northwind Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
2:00pm EDT Colombia Men vs France Men Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
10:00am EDT Canada Northern Lights vs France Coqs Women Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
12:00pm EDT Ireland Banshees vs Colombia Women Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
2:00pm EDT USA Freedom vs Great Britain Swans Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
9:30am EDT Ireland Men vs USA Revolution Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
11:45am EDT Canada Northwind vs France Coqs Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
2:00pm EDT Colombia Men vs Great Britain Men Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
9:30am EDT Women's 5th Place: A3 vs B3 Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
||
12:00pm EDT Semi FInal #1: B1 vs B2 Humber College South Etobicoke, ON |
Pages
|
|