Nationals 2014 Schedule

Schedule is subject to change.

Divisions and schedule updated on September 10, 2014 - 5:30pm. Please double check game times.

To display the games for a particular club, enter the club city as listed in the event column (e.g. Ft. Lauderdale)

October 09, 2014
7:00pm EDT
October 10, 2014
8:00am to 4:00pm EDT
12:00pm EDT
12:00pm to 5:00pm EDT
4:00pm EDT
6:00pm to 11:00pm EDT
7:30pm EDT Conf Rm 3
8:00pm EDT
8:30pm EDT
8:30pm EDT
October 11, 2014
9:00am EDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Minnesota Freeze
9:00am EDT Field 2
Nashville Kangaroos
Division II Baltimore Washington Eagles
9:00am EDT Field 3
Des Moines Roosters
Division III New York Magpies
9:00am EDT Field 4
Columbus Jackaroos
Division IV Milwaukee Bombers
9:00am EDT Women's
New York Lady Magpies
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
10:00am EDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Orange County Bombers
10:00am EDT Field 2
Los Angeles Dragons
Division II Quebec Saints
10:00am EDT Field 3
Sacramento Suns
Division III Cincinnati Dockers
10:00am EDT Field 4
North Carolina Tigers
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
10:00am EDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-I Montreal Angels
11:00am EDT Cooper's
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I Golden Gate Roos
11:00am EDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II Boston Demons
11:00am EDT Field 3
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
Division III Portland Steelheads
11:00am EDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division IV Minnesota Freeze B
11:00am EDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze White
12:00pm EDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Dallas Magpies
12:00pm EDT Field 2
Columbus Jackaroos
Division II Chicago Swans
12:00pm EDT Field 3
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Calgary Kangaroos
12:00pm EDT Field 4
Denver Bulldogs B
Division IV Houston Lonestars
12:00pm EDT Women's
Sacramento Lady Suns
Women's D-I San Francisco Iron Maidens
2:00pm EDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Minnesota Freeze
2:00pm EDT Field 2
Nashville Kangaroos
Division II Quebec Saints
2:00pm EDT Field 3
Des Moines Roosters
Division III Cincinnati Dockers
2:00pm EDT Field 4
Columbus Jackaroos
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
2:00pm EDT Women's
Montreal Angels
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze White
3:00pm EDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Orange County Bombers
3:00pm EDT Field 2
Los Angeles Dragons
Division II Baltimore Washington Eagles
3:00pm EDT Field 3
Sacramento Suns
Division III New York Magpies
3:00pm EDT Field 4
North Carolina Tigers
Division IV Milwaukee Bombers
3:00pm EDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Calgary Kookaburras
4:00pm EDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Golden Gate Roos
4:00pm EDT Field 2
Columbus Jackaroos
Division II Boston Demons
4:00pm EDT Field 3
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
Division III Calgary Kangaroos
4:00pm EDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division IV Houston Lonestars
4:00pm EDT Women's
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
5:00pm EDT Cooper's
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I Dallas Magpies
5:00pm EDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II Chicago Swans
5:00pm EDT Field 3
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Portland Steelheads
5:00pm EDT Field 4
Denver Bulldogs B
Division IV Minnesota Freeze B
5:00pm EDT Women's
New York Lady Magpies
Women's D-I San Francisco Iron Maidens
October 12, 2014
9:00am EDT Cooper's
Dallas Magpies
Division I Golden Gate Roos
9:00am EDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II Chicago Swans
9:00am EDT Field 3
Calgary Kangaroos
Division III Portland Steelheads
9:00am EDT Field 4
Houston Lonestars
Division IV Minnesota Freeze B
9:00am EDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Montreal Angels
10:00am EDT Cooper's
Orange County Bombers
Division I Minnesota Freeze
10:00am EDT Field 2
Los Angeles Dragons
Division II Nashville Kangaroos
10:00am EDT Field 3
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
Division III Philadelphia Hawks
10:00am EDT Field 4
North Carolina Tigers
Division IV Columbus Jackaroos
10:00am EDT Women's
Sacramento Lady Suns
Women's D-I New York Lady Magpies
11:00am EDT Cooper's
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I New York Magpies
11:00am EDT Field 2
Columbus Jackaroos
Division II Houston Lonestars
11:00am EDT Field 3
Sacramento Suns
Division III Des Moines Roosters
11:00am EDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division IV Denver Bulldogs B
11:00am EDT Women's
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I San Francisco Iron Maidens
12:00pm EDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Denver Bulldogs
12:00pm EDT Field 2
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division II Quebec Saints
12:00pm EDT Field 3
New York Magpies
Division III Cincinnati Dockers
12:00pm EDT Field 4
Milwaukee Bombers
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
12:00pm EDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze White

Pages

Upcoming Events