Nationals 2015 Schedule

Schedule is subject to change.

Divisions and schedule updated on October 28, 2018 - 7:49pm. Please double check game times.

To display the games for a particular club, enter the club city as listed in the event column (e.g. Ft. Lauderdale)

October 17, 2015
8:00am CDT Field 4
Dallas Magpies
Division IV
Pool C
Atlanta Kookaburras
8:00am CDT Field 5
Denver Bulldogs
Division IV
Pool D
Houston Lonestars
9:00am CDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I
Pool B
Dallas Magpies
9:00am CDT Field 2
Columbus Cats
Division II
Pool A
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
9:00am CDT Field 4
Los Angeles Dragons
Division IV
Pool A
Kansas City Power
9:00am CDT Field 5
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division IV
Pool B
Golden Gate Roos
9:00am CDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I
New York Magpies
10:00am CDT Cooper's
Orange County Bombers
Division I
Pool B
Denver Bulldogs
10:00am CDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II
Pool B
Chicago Swans
10:00am CDT Field 4
Portland Steelheads
Division III
Pool B
Austin Crows
10:00am CDT Field 5
Nashville Kangaroos
Division III
Pool B
Des Moines Roosters
10:00am CDT Women's
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I
Sacramento Suns
11:00am CDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I
Pool A
Golden Gate Roos
11:00am CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II
Pool B
Quebec Saints
11:00am CDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division III
Pool A
Cincinnati Dockers
11:00am CDT Field 5
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III
Pool A
North Carolina Tigers
11:00am CDT Women's
Boston Lady Demons
Women's D-II
Arizona Hawks
12:00pm CDT Cooper's
Los Angeles Dragons
Division I
Pool A
Calgary Kangaroos
12:00pm CDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II
Pool A
Sacramento Suns
12:00pm CDT Field 4
San Diego Lions
Division IV
Pool C
Atlanta Kookaburras
12:00pm CDT Field 5
Seattle Grizzlies
Division IV
Pool D
Houston Lonestars
12:00pm CDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-II
Minnesota Freeze Women
1:00pm CDT Field 4
New York Magpies
Division IV
Pool A
Kansas City Power
1:00pm CDT Field 5
Calgary Kangaroos
Division IV
Pool B
Golden Gate Roos
1:00pm CDT Women's
Denver Bulldogs
Women's D-I
New York Magpies
2:00pm CDT Cooper's
Orange County Bombers
Division I
Pool B
Dallas Magpies
2:00pm CDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II
Pool B
Quebec Saints
2:00pm CDT Field 4
Portland Steelheads
Division III
Pool B
Des Moines Roosters
2:00pm CDT Field 5
Nashville Kangaroos
Division III
Pool B
Austin Crows
2:00pm CDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I
Minnesota Freeze Women
3:00pm CDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I
Pool B
Denver Bulldogs
3:00pm CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II
Pool A
Chicago Swans
3:00pm CDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division III
Pool A
North Carolina Tigers
3:00pm CDT Field 5
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III
Pool A
Cincinnati Dockers
3:00pm CDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-II
Arizona Hawks
4:00pm CDT Cooper's
Los Angeles Dragons
Division I
Pool A
Golden Gate Roos
4:00pm CDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II
Pool A
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
4:00pm CDT Field 4
Seattle Grizzlies
Division IV
Pool D
Denver Bulldogs
4:00pm CDT Field 5
San Diego Lions
Division IV
Pool C
Dallas Magpies
4:00pm CDT Women's
Denver Bulldogs
Women's D-I
Sacramento Suns
5:00pm CDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I
Pool A
Calgary Kangaroos
5:00pm CDT Field 2
Columbus Cats
Division II
Pool A
Sacramento Suns
5:00pm CDT Field 4
Calgary Kangaroos
Division IV
Pool B
Baltimore Washington Eagles
5:00pm CDT Field 5
New York Magpies
Division IV
Pool A
Los Angeles Dragons
5:00pm CDT Women's
Boston Lady Demons
Women's D-II
Minnesota Freeze Women
October 18, 2015
9:00am CDT Cooper's
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I
Pool A
Golden Gate Roos
9:00am CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II
Pool B
Houston Lonestars
9:00am CDT Field 4
Des Moines Roosters
Division III
Pool B
Austin Crows
9:00am CDT Field 5
North Carolina Tigers
Division III
Pool A
Cincinnati Dockers
9:00am CDT Women's
New York Magpies
Women's D-I
Sacramento Suns
10:00am CDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I
Pool B
Dallas Magpies
10:00am CDT Field 2
Columbus Cats
Division II
Pool A
Boston Demons
10:00am CDT Field 4
Portland Steelheads
Division III
Pool B
Nashville Kangaroos
10:00am CDT Field 5
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division III
Pool A
Philadelphia Hawks
10:00am CDT Women's
Arizona Hawks
Women's D-II
Minnesota Freeze Women
11:00am CDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I
Pool B
Orange County Bombers
11:00am CDT Field 2
Sacramento Suns
Division II
Pool A
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
11:00am CDT Field 4
San Diego/Orange County vs Denver
San Diego Lions
Division IV
Finals
Denver Bulldogs
11:00am CDT Field 5
Baltimore Washington/Edmonton vs Kansas City
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division IV
Finals
Kansas City Power
11:00am CDT Women's
Denver Bulldogs
Women's D-I
Minnesota Freeze Women
12:00pm CDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I
Pool A
Los Angeles Dragons
12:00pm CDT Field 2
Chicago Swans
Division II
Pool B
Quebec Saints
12:00pm CDT Field 4
New York vs Calgary
New York Magpies
Division IV
Finals
Calgary Kangaroos
12:00pm CDT Field 5
Seattle/Portland vs Atlanta
Seattle Grizzlies
Division IV
Finals
Atlanta Kookaburras
12:00pm CDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I
Sacramento Suns
1:00pm CDT Cooper's
Masters
Legends
1:00pm CDT Field 4
Houston/Baton Rouge vs Golden Gate
Houston Lonestars
Division IV
Finals
Golden Gate Roos
1:00pm CDT Field 5
Los Angeles vs Dallas/Austin
Los Angeles Dragons
Division IV
Finals
Dallas Magpies
1:00pm CDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-II
Boston Lady Demons
2:00pm CDT Cooper's
Portland Vs Ohio Valley
Portland Steelheads
Division III
Finals
Cincinnati Dockers

Pages

Upcoming Events