Nationals 2013 Schedule

Schedule is subject to change.

Divisions and schedule updated on July 9, 2014 - 4:33pm. Please double check game times.

To display the games for a particular club, enter the club city as listed in the event column (e.g. Ft. Lauderdale)

October 18, 2013
9:00am to 12:30pm CDT
12:30pm to 1:30pm CDT
1:00pm to 5:00pm CDT
1:00pm to 5:00pm CDT
1:30pm to 2:30pm CDT
3:00pm to 7:00pm CDT
6:00pm to 11:00pm CDT
8:00pm to 9:00pm CDT
8:00pm to 10:30pm CDT
9:00pm to 10:00pm CDT
9:30pm to 10:00pm CDT
October 19, 2013
9:00am CDT Coopers
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I Nashville Kangaroos
9:00am CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II New York Magpies
9:00am CDT Field 3
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Austin Crows
9:00am CDT Field 4
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
10:00am CDT Coopers
New York Magpies
Division I Golden Gate Roos
10:00am CDT Field 2
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division II Columbus Jackaroos
10:00am CDT Field 3
Sacramento Suns
Division III Des Moines Roosters
10:00am CDT Field 4
North Carolina Tigers
Division IV Tulsa Buffaloes
10:00am CDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Calgary Kookaburras
11:00am CDT Coopers
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Orange County Bombers
11:00am CDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II Chicago Swans
11:00am CDT Field 3
San Diego Lions
Division III Portland Steelheads
11:00am CDT Field 4
Cincinnati Dockers
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
11:00am CDT Women's
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
12:00pm CDT Coopers
Austin Crows
Division I Seattle Grizzlies
12:00pm CDT Field 2
Los Angeles Dragons
Division II Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
12:00pm CDT Field 3
Houston Lonestars
Division III Kansas City Power
12:00pm CDT Field 4
Minnesota Freeze B
Division IV Denver Bulldogs B
12:00pm CDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I New York Lady Magpies
1:00pm to 1:30pm CDT
2:00pm CDT Coopers
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Nashville Kangaroos
2:00pm CDT Field 2
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division II New York Magpies
2:00pm CDT Field 3
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Des Moines Roosters
2:00pm CDT Field 4
Cincinnati Dockers
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
2:00pm CDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze White
3:00pm CDT Coopers
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I Orange County Bombers
3:00pm CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Columbus Jackaroos
3:00pm CDT Field 3
Sacramento Suns
Division III Austin Crows
3:00pm CDT Field 4
North Carolina Tigers
Division IV Denver Bulldogs B
3:00pm CDT Women's
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I New York Lady Magpies
4:00pm CDT Coopers
Austin Crows
Division I Golden Gate Roos
4:00pm CDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
4:00pm CDT Field 3
San Diego Lions
Division III Kansas City Power
4:00pm CDT Field 4
Minnesota Freeze B
Division IV Tulsa Buffaloes
4:00pm CDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
5:00pm CDT Coopers
New York Magpies
Division I Seattle Grizzlies
5:00pm CDT Field 2
Los Angeles Dragons
Division II Chicago Swans
5:00pm CDT Field 3
Houston Lonestars
Division III Portland Steelheads
5:00pm CDT Field 4
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
5:00pm CDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze White
October 20, 2013
9:00am CDT Coopers
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I Denver Bulldogs
9:00am CDT Field 2
Chicago Swans
Division II Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
9:00am CDT Field 3
Des Moines Roosters
Division III Austin Crows
9:00am CDT Field 4
North Carolina Tigers
Division IV Minnesota Freeze B
9:00am CDT Women's
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I San Francisco Iron Maidens
10:00am CDT Coopers
New York Magpies
Division I Austin Crows
10:00am CDT Field 2
Los Angeles Dragons
Division II Boston Demons
10:00am CDT Field 3
Houston Lonestars
Division III San Diego Lions
10:00am CDT Field 4
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division IV Cincinnati Dockers
10:00am CDT Women's
New York Lady Magpies
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
11:00am CDT Coopers
Orange County Bombers
Division I Nashville Kangaroos
11:00am CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Baltimore Washington Eagles
11:00am CDT Field 3
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Sacramento Suns
11:00am CDT Field 4
Golden Gate Roos
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
11:00am CDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
12:00pm CDT Coopers
Seattle Grizzlies
Division I Golden Gate Roos
12:00pm CDT Field 2
Columbus Jackaroos
Division II New York Magpies
12:00pm CDT Field 3
Kansas City Power
Division III Portland Steelheads
12:00pm CDT Field 4
Denver Bulldogs B
Division IV Tulsa Buffaloes

Pages

Upcoming Events