Primary tabs

2017 Liberty Australia Tour

TeamPlayedWonLostTiedGoalsPFPA%PointsH2H
USA Liberty532023175124141120
Monash Blues11009641640040
Manor Lakes Storm11006471531340
Bulleen Templestowe101005192600
Oakleigh Krushers10100233600
West Brunswick101016107500