Primary tabs

2017 International Cup

Treats from Oz
Division I
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedGoalsPFPA%PointsH2H
USA Revolution532044312201155120
Ireland Warriors11007481630040
Papua-New Guinea Mosquitos110015925516740
Canada North Wind1010325455500
South Africa1010217642600
France Coqs10103191321400
Women's
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedGoalsPFPA%PointsH2H
Pool B
USA Freedom3210251776129080
Ireland Banshees1100746857540
Papua-New Guinea Flame1010215423500
European Crusaders101000127000
Watch AFL