Primary tabs

Western Regional Tournament 2017

Treats from Oz
Division I
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedGoalsPFPA%PointsH2H
Golden Gate Roos33002416457287120
Denver Bulldogs3210271737124380
Orange County Giants31205461692740
Los Angeles Dragons303010671534300
Division II
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedGoalsPFPA%PointsH2H
Seattle Grizzlies33001912277158120
Sacramento Suns321013954720280
Minnesota Freeze3210151036615684
Arizona Hawks3120171178913140
San Diego Lions312013891396440
Denver Bulldogs Reserves30307521603200
Women's
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedGoalsPFPA%PointsH2H
Denver Lady Bulldogs3300128621409120
Seattle Grizzlies Women3210862689180
San Francisco Iron Maidens31206464011440
Los Angeles Dragons Women30306431083900
Watch AFL