Primary tabs

2014 AFL International Cup

Treats from Oz
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedGoalsPFPA%PointsH2H
USA Revolution532053367166221120
New Zealand110010711354640
Nauru11008543515440
Canada North Wind1010220613200
Fiji1010320792500
Finland101001179000
Women's
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedGoalsPFPA%PointsH2H
USA Freedom54104933970484160
Canada Northern Lights2200261877267180
Ireland Banshees110010706116640
Pascoe Vale Panthers11009616101640
Fiji2110748815940
Canada Midnight Suns31206432022140
USA Liberty5050428339800
Tonga10100065000
Watch AFL