Nationals 2018 Schedule

Schedule is subject to change.

Divisions and schedule updated on October 13, 2018 - 10:35am. Please double check game times.

To display the games for a particular club, enter the club city as listed in the event column (e.g. Ft. Lauderdale)

October 13, 2018
9:00am CDT Cooper's
Minnesota Freeze
Division II
Pool A
Calgary Kangaroos
9:00am CDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division III
Pool C
North Carolina Tigers
9:00am CDT Field 5
Atlanta Kookaburras
Division IV
Pool A
Seattle Grizzlies
9:00am CDT Field 4
Austin Crows
Division V
New York Magpies
9:00am CDT Field 3
Columbus Cats Women
Women's D-II
Houston Lonestars Women
10:00am CDT Field 4
New York Magpies
Division I
Pool A
Denver Bulldogs
10:00am CDT Cooper's
San Diego Lions
Division II
Pool B
Seattle Grizzlies
10:00am CDT Field 2
Cincinnati Dockers
Division III
Pool A
Oklahoma Football Club
10:00am CDT Field 5
Houston Lonestars
Division IV
Pool B
Wisconsin Wombats
10:00am CDT Field 3
DC Eagles Women
Women's D-II
Calgary Kookaburras
11:00am CDT Field 4
Los Angeles Dragons
Division I
Pool B
Quebec Saints
11:00am CDT Cooper's
Houston Lonestars
Division II
Pool C
Chicago Swans
11:00am CDT Field 2
DC Eagles
Division III
Pool B
Des Moines Roosters
11:00am CDT Field 3
New York Magpies Women
Women's D-I
Pool A
Seattle Grizzlies Women
11:00am CDT Field 5
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I
Pool B
Portland Sockeyes
12:00pm CDT Cooper's
Portland Steelheads
Division II
Pool A
Calgary Kangaroos
12:00pm CDT Field 5
Sacramento Suns
Division III
Pool C
North Carolina Tigers
12:00pm CDT Field 2
Baltimore Dockers
Division IV
Pool A
Seattle Grizzlies
12:00pm CDT Field 3
Golden Gate Roos
Division V
New York Magpies
12:00pm CDT Field 4
Austin Crows
Division V
Denver Bulldogs
1:00pm CDT Field 4
Golden Gate Roos
Division I
Pool A
Denver Bulldogs
1:00pm CDT Cooper's
Dallas Magpies
Division II
Pool B
Seattle Grizzlies
1:00pm CDT Field 5
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III
Pool A
Oklahoma Football Club
1:00pm CDT Field 2
Nashville Kangaroos
Division IV
Pool B
Wisconsin Wombats
1:00pm CDT Field 3
Sacramento Lady Suns
Women's D-II
Houston Lonestars Women
2:00pm CDT Field 4
Austin Crows
Division I
Pool B
Quebec Saints
2:00pm CDT Cooper's
Orange County Bombers
Division II
Pool C
Chicago Swans
2:00pm CDT Field 5
Columbus Cats
Division III
Pool B
Des Moines Roosters
2:00pm CDT Field 2
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I
Pool A
Seattle Grizzlies Women
2:00pm CDT Field 3
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I
Pool B
Portland Sockeyes
3:00pm CDT Field 5
Portland Steelheads
Division II
Pool A
Minnesota Freeze
3:00pm CDT Cooper's
Sacramento Suns
Division III
Pool C
Boston Demons
3:00pm CDT Field 2
Baltimore Dockers
Division IV
Pool A
Atlanta Kookaburras
3:00pm CDT Field 4
Golden Gate Roos
Division V
Denver Bulldogs
3:00pm CDT Field 3
Columbus Cats Women
Women's D-II
DC Eagles Women
4:00pm CDT Field 4
Golden Gate Roos
Division I
Pool A
New York Magpies
4:00pm CDT Field 5
Dallas Magpies
Division II
Pool B
San Diego Lions
4:00pm CDT Cooper's
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III
Pool A
Cincinnati Dockers
4:00pm CDT Field 2
Nashville Kangaroos
Division IV
Pool B
Houston Lonestars
4:00pm CDT Field 3
Sacramento Lady Suns
Women's D-II
Calgary Kookaburras
5:00pm CDT Field 4
Austin Crows
Division I
Pool B
Los Angeles Dragons
5:00pm CDT Field 5
Orange County Bombers
Division II
Pool C
Houston Lonestars
5:00pm CDT Cooper's
Columbus Cats
Division III
Pool B
DC Eagles
5:00pm CDT Field 2
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I
Pool B
Minnesota Freeze Women
5:00pm CDT Field 3
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I
Pool A
New York Magpies Women
October 14, 2018
8:00am CDT Field 4
D2 8th Place - Dallas vs Calgary
Dallas Magpies
Division II
Consolation
Calgary Kangaroos
8:00am CDT Field 5
D3 8th Place - North Carolina vs DC
North Carolina Tigers
Division III
Consolation
DC Eagles
8:00am CDT Field 3
Denver Bulldogs
Division V
New York Magpies
8:00am CDT Cooper's
DC Eagles Women
Women's D-II
Houston Lonestars Women
8:00am CDT Field 2
Columbus Cats Women
Women's D-II
Calgary Kookaburras
9:00am CDT Field 4
D2 Semi 1 - Seattle vs Portland
Seattle Grizzlies
Division II
Semi-Final
Portland Steelheads
9:00am CDT Field 5
D3 Semi 1 - Pool Winner Cincinnati vs Boston
Cincinnati Dockers
Division III
Semi-Final
Boston Demons
9:00am CDT Field 3
D4 Semi 1 - Seattle vs Houston
Seattle Grizzlies
Division IV
Semi-Final
Houston Lonestars
9:00am CDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division V
Golden Gate Roos
9:00am CDT Field 2
WD1 Semi 1 - SF vs Minnesota
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I
Semi-Final
Minnesota Freeze Women
10:00am CDT Cooper's
D1 Semi 1 - Golden Gate vs LA
Golden Gate Roos
Division I
Semi-Final
Los Angeles Dragons
10:00am CDT Field 4
D2 Semi 2 - Minnesota vs Chicago
Minnesota Freeze
Division II
Semi-Final
Chicago Swans
10:00am CDT Field 5
D3 Semi 2 - Columbus vs Philadelphia
Columbus Cats
Division III
Semi-Final
Philadelphia Hawks
10:00am CDT Field 3
D4 Semi 2 - Nashville vs Baltimore
Nashville Kangaroos
Division IV
Semi-Final
Baltimore Dockers
10:00am CDT Field 2
WD1 Semi 2 - Denver vs Seattle
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I
Semi-Final
Seattle Grizzlies Women
11:00am CDT Cooper's
D1 Semi 2 - Austin vs New York
Austin Crows
Division I
Semi-Final
New York Magpies
11:00am CDT Field 4
D2 5th Place - San Diego vs Houston
San Diego Lions
Division II
Consolation
Houston Lonestars
11:00am CDT Field 5
D3 5th Place - Sacramento vs Des Moines
Sacramento Suns
Division III
Consolation
Des Moines Roosters
11:00am CDT Field 3
D4 Consolation - Atlanta vs Wisconsin
Atlanta Kookaburras
Division IV
Consolation
Wisconsin Wombats
11:00am CDT Field 2
Sacramento Lady Suns
Women's D-II
DC Eagles Women
12:00pm CDT Cooper's
D1 Consolation - Denver vs Quebec
Denver Bulldogs
Division I
Consolation
Quebec Saints
12:00pm CDT Field 4
D2 7th Place - OC vs 8am Win
Orange County Bombers
Division II
Consolation
12:00pm CDT Field 5
D3 7th Place - Oklahoma vs 8am Win
Oklahoma Football Club
Division III
Consolation
North Carolina Tigers
12:00pm CDT Field 2
WD1 Consolation - NY vs Portland
New York Magpies Women
Women's D-I
Consolation
Portland Sockeyes
1:00pm CDT Cooper's
D3 Final Ohio Valley vs Philadelphia
Cincinnati Dockers
Division III
Finals
Philadelphia Hawks

Pages

Upcoming Events