Nationals 2015 Schedule

Schedule is subject to change.

Divisions and schedule updated on October 17, 2015 - 11:09am. Please double check game times.

To display the games for a particular club, enter the club city as listed in the event column (e.g. Ft. Lauderdale)

October 17, 2015
8:00am CDT Field 5
Denver Bulldogs
Division IV Houston Lonestars
8:00am CDT Field 4
Dallas Magpies
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
9:00am CDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Dallas Magpies
9:00am CDT Field 2
Columbus Jackaroos
Division II Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
9:00am CDT Field 4
Los Angeles Dragons
Division IV Kansas City Power
9:00am CDT Field 5
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
9:00am CDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I New York Magpies
10:00am CDT Cooper's
Orange County Bombers
Division I Denver Bulldogs
10:00am CDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II Chicago Swans
10:00am CDT Field 4
Portland Steelheads
Division III Austin Crows
10:00am CDT Field 5
Nashville Kangaroos
Division III Des Moines Roosters
10:00am CDT Women's
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I Sacramento Suns
11:00am CDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Golden Gate Roos
11:00am CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Quebec Saints
11:00am CDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division III Cincinnati Dockers
11:00am CDT Field 5
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III North Carolina Tigers
11:00am CDT Women's
Boston Lady Demons
Women's D-II Arizona Hawks
12:00pm CDT Cooper's
Los Angeles Dragons
Division I Calgary Kangaroos
12:00pm CDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II Sacramento Suns
12:00pm CDT Field 4
San Diego Lions
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
12:00pm CDT Field 5
Seattle Grizzlies
Division IV Houston Lonestars
12:00pm CDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-II Minnesota Freeze Women
1:00pm CDT Field 4
New York Magpies
Division IV Kansas City Power
1:00pm CDT Field 5
Calgary Kangaroos
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
1:00pm CDT Women's
Denver Bulldogs
Women's D-I New York Magpies
2:00pm CDT Cooper's
Orange County Bombers
Division I Dallas Magpies
2:00pm CDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II Quebec Saints
2:00pm CDT Field 5
Nashville Kangaroos
Division III Austin Crows
2:00pm CDT Field 4
Portland Steelheads
Division III Des Moines Roosters
2:00pm CDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
3:00pm CDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Denver Bulldogs
3:00pm CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Chicago Swans
3:00pm CDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division III North Carolina Tigers
3:00pm CDT Field 5
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Cincinnati Dockers
3:00pm CDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-II Arizona Hawks
4:00pm CDT Cooper's
Los Angeles Dragons
Division I Golden Gate Roos
4:00pm CDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
4:00pm CDT Field 5
San Diego Lions
Division IV Dallas Magpies
4:00pm CDT Field 4
Seattle Grizzlies
Division IV Denver Bulldogs
4:00pm CDT Women's
Denver Bulldogs
Women's D-I Sacramento Suns
5:00pm CDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Calgary Kangaroos
5:00pm CDT Field 2
Columbus Jackaroos
Division II Sacramento Suns
5:00pm CDT Field 5
New York Magpies
Division IV Los Angeles Dragons
5:00pm CDT Field 4
Calgary Kangaroos
Division IV Baltimore Washington Eagles
5:00pm CDT Women's
Boston Lady Demons
Women's D-II Minnesota Freeze Women
October 18, 2015
9:00am CDT Cooper's
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I Golden Gate Roos
9:00am CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Houston Lonestars
9:00am CDT Field 5
North Carolina Tigers
Division III Cincinnati Dockers
9:00am CDT Field 4
Des Moines Roosters
Division III Austin Crows
9:00am CDT Women's
New York Magpies
Women's D-I Sacramento Suns
10:00am CDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Dallas Magpies
10:00am CDT Field 2
Columbus Jackaroos
Division II Boston Demons
10:00am CDT Field 5
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division III Philadelphia Hawks
10:00am CDT Field 4
Portland Steelheads
Division III Nashville Kangaroos
10:00am CDT Women's
Arizona Hawks
Women's D-II Minnesota Freeze Women
11:00am CDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Orange County Bombers
11:00am CDT Field 2
Sacramento Suns
Division II Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
11:00am CDT Field 5
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division IV Kansas City Power
11:00am CDT Field 4
San Diego Lions
Division IV Denver Bulldogs
11:00am CDT Women's
Denver Bulldogs
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
12:00pm CDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Los Angeles Dragons
12:00pm CDT Field 2
Chicago Swans
Division II Quebec Saints
12:00pm CDT Field 5
Seattle Grizzlies
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
12:00pm CDT Field 4
New York Magpies
Division IV Calgary Kangaroos
12:00pm CDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I Sacramento Suns
1:00pm CDT Cooper's
Masters
Legends
1:00pm CDT Field 5
Los Angeles Dragons
Division IV Dallas Magpies
1:00pm CDT Field 4
Houston Lonestars
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
1:00pm CDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-II Boston Lady Demons
2:00pm CDT Cooper's
Portland Steelheads
Division III Cincinnati Dockers

Pages

Upcoming Events