Nationals 2012 Schedule

Schedule is subject to change.

Divisions and schedule updated on July 9, 2014 - 4:33pm. Please double check game times.

To display the games for a particular club, enter the club city as listed in the event column (e.g. Ft. Lauderdale)

October 12, 2012
3:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
7:00pm to 9:00pm CDT
October 13, 2012
9:00am CDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Nashville Kangaroos
9:00am CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Austin Crows
9:00am CDT Field 3
Columbus Jackaroos
Division III Kansas City Power
9:00am CDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I San Francisco Iron Maidens
10:00am CDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Orange County Bombers
10:00am CDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II San Diego Lions
10:00am CDT Field 3
Florida Redbacks
Division III Sacramento Suns
10:00am CDT Field 4
Houston Lonestars
Division IV Baltimore Washington Eagles
10:00am CDT Women's
New York Lady Magpies
Women's D-I Calgary Kookaburras
11:00am CDT Cooper's
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I Seattle Grizzlies
11:00am CDT Field 2
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division II Portland Steelheads
11:00am CDT Field 3
Chicago Swans
Division III New York Magpies
11:00am CDT Field 4
Milwaukee Bombers
Division IV Minnesota Freeze
12:00pm CDT Cooper's
Dallas Magpies
Division I Golden Gate Roos
12:00pm CDT Field 2
Los Angeles Dragons
Division II Philadelphia Hawks
12:00pm CDT Field 3
Atlanta Kookaburras
Division III North Carolina Tigers
12:00pm CDT Field 4
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
Division IV Nashville Kangaroos
1:00pm CDT Women's
Baltimore Washington Lady Eagles
Women's D-I San Francisco Iron Maidens
2:00pm CDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Nashville Kangaroos
2:00pm CDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II Austin Crows
2:00pm CDT Field 3
Florida Redbacks
Division III New York Magpies
2:00pm CDT Field 4
Milwaukee Bombers
Division IV Baltimore Washington Eagles
2:00pm CDT Women's
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I Calgary Kookaburras
3:00pm CDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Orange County Bombers
3:00pm CDT Field 2
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division II Philadelphia Hawks
3:00pm CDT Field 3
Chicago Swans
Division III Sacramento Suns
3:00pm CDT Field 4
Houston Lonestars
Division IV Minnesota Freeze
4:00pm CDT Cooper's
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I Golden Gate Roos
4:00pm CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II San Diego Lions
4:00pm CDT Field 3
Columbus Jackaroos
Division III North Carolina Tigers
4:00pm CDT Field 4
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
Division IV Des Moines Roosters
4:00pm CDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Baltimore Washington Lady Eagles
5:00pm CDT Cooper's
Dallas Magpies
Division I Seattle Grizzlies
5:00pm CDT Field 2
Los Angeles Dragons
Division II Portland Steelheads
5:00pm CDT Field 3
Atlanta Kookaburras
Division III Kansas City Power
5:00pm CDT Women's
New York Lady Magpies
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
October 14, 2012
9:00am CDT Cooper's
Orange County Bombers
Division I Nashville Kangaroos
9:00am CDT Field 2
Philadelphia Hawks
Division II Portland Steelheads
9:00am CDT Field 3
New York Magpies
Division III Sacramento Suns
9:00am CDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
10:00am CDT Cooper's
Seattle Grizzlies
Division I Golden Gate Roos
10:00am CDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Boston Demons
10:00am CDT Field 3
Florida Redbacks
Division III Chicago Swans
10:00am CDT Field 4
Milwaukee Bombers
Division IV Houston Lonestars
11:00am CDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I New York Magpies
11:00am CDT Field 2
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division II Los Angeles Dragons
11:00am CDT Field 3
Atlanta Kookaburras
Division III Columbus Jackaroos
11:00am CDT Field 4
Des Moines Roosters
Division IV Nashville Kangaroos
11:00am CDT Women's
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-I Boston Lady Demons
12:00pm CDT Cooper's
Calgary Kangaroos
Division I Dallas Magpies
12:00pm CDT Field 2
San Diego Lions
Division II Austin Crows
12:00pm CDT Field 3
Kansas City Power
Division III North Carolina Tigers
12:00pm CDT Field 4
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division IV Minnesota Freeze
12:00pm CDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I New York Lady Magpies
1:00pm CDT Women's
Masters
Legends
1:15pm CDT Cooper's
Chicago Swans
Division III Columbus Jackaroos
1:15pm CDT Field 4
Milwaukee Bombers
Division IV Des Moines Roosters
2:15pm CDT Cooper's
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Los Angeles Dragons
2:15pm CDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Boston Lady Demons
3:30pm CDT Cooper's
Dallas Magpies
Division I New York Magpies
Upcoming Events