Nationals 2017 Schedule

Schedule is subject to change.

Divisions and schedule updated on October 21, 2017 - 12:33pm. Please double check game times.

To display the games for a particular club, enter the club city as listed in the event column (e.g. Ft. Lauderdale)

October 21, 2017
9:00am PDT Cooper's
Golden Gate Roos
Division I Calgary Kangaroos
9:00am PDT Field 2
Orange County Bombers
Division II Sacramento Suns
9:00am PDT Field 5
San Diego Lions
Division III Baton Rouge Tigers
9:00am PDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
9:00am PDT Field 3
Cincinnati Dockers
Division IV Des Moines Roosters
9:00am PDT Field 1
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Division V Los Angeles Dragons
10:00am PDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Baltimore Washington Eagles
10:00am PDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II Chicago Swans
10:00am PDT Field 5
North Carolina Tigers
Division III Arizona Hawks
10:00am PDT Field 1
Denver Bulldogs
Division V New York Magpies
10:00am PDT Field 3
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I Seattle Grizzlies Women
10:00am PDT Field 4
Montreal Angels
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
11:00am PDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Dallas Magpies
11:00am PDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Boston Demons
11:00am PDT Field 5
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Nashville Kangaroos
11:00am PDT Field 1
Austin Crows
Division V Seattle Grizzlies
11:00am PDT Field 3
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
11:00am PDT Field 4
Columbus Jillaroos
Women's D-II Houston Lonestars Women
12:00pm PDT Field 2
Quebec Saints
Division II Portland Steelheads
12:00pm PDT Field 5
Seattle Grizzlies
Division III Columbus Jackaroos
12:00pm PDT Field 1
San Diego Lions
Division V Golden Gate Roos
12:00pm PDT Field 3
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I New York Lady Magpies
12:00pm PDT Field 4
Baltimore Washington Lady Eagles
Women's D-II Los Angeles Dragons Women
1:00pm PDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Los Angeles Dragons
1:00pm PDT Field 1
Houston Lonestars
Division IV New York Magpies
1:00pm PDT Field 5
Cincinnati Dockers
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
1:00pm PDT Field 4
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
Division IV Calgary Kangaroos
1:00pm PDT Field 2
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division IV Des Moines Roosters
1:00pm PDT Field 3
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
2:00pm PDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Calgary Kangaroos
2:00pm PDT Field 2
Orange County Bombers
Division II Boston Demons
2:00pm PDT Field 5
North Carolina Tigers
Division III Baton Rouge Tigers
2:00pm PDT Field 1
Austin Crows
Division V Baltimore Washington Eagles
2:00pm PDT Field 3
Montreal Angels
Women's D-I Seattle Grizzlies Women
2:00pm PDT Field 4
Portland Sockeyes
Women's D-II Houston Lonestars Women
3:00pm PDT Cooper's
Golden Gate Roos
Division I Dallas Magpies
3:00pm PDT Field 2
Minnesota Freeze
Division II Sacramento Suns
3:00pm PDT Field 5
San Diego Lions
Division III Arizona Hawks
3:00pm PDT Field 1
Denver Bulldogs
Division V Golden Gate Roos
3:00pm PDT Field 3
Calgary Kookaburras
Women's D-I New York Lady Magpies
3:00pm PDT Field 4
Baltimore Washington Lady Eagles
Women's D-II Columbus Jillaroos
4:00pm PDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Los Angeles Dragons
4:00pm PDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II Portland Steelheads
4:00pm PDT Field 5
Seattle Grizzlies
Division III Nashville Kangaroos
4:00pm PDT Field 4
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
Division IV New York Magpies
4:00pm PDT Field 1
San Diego Lions
Division V New York Magpies
4:00pm PDT Field 3
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
5:00pm PDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Baltimore Washington Eagles
5:00pm PDT Field 2
Quebec Saints
Division II Chicago Swans
5:00pm PDT Field 5
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Columbus Jackaroos
5:00pm PDT Field 3
Houston Lonestars
Division IV Calgary Kangaroos
5:00pm PDT Field 1
Seattle Grizzlies
Division V Los Angeles Dragons
5:00pm PDT Field 4
Portland Sockeyes
Women's D-II Los Angeles Dragons Women
October 22, 2017
9:00am PDT Cooper's
Dallas Magpies
Division I Calgary Kangaroos
9:00am PDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II Sacramento Suns
9:00am PDT Field 5
Seattle Grizzlies
Division III Philadelphia Hawks
9:00am PDT Field 3
Calgary Kangaroos
Division IV New York Magpies
9:00am PDT Field 1
San Diego Lions
Division V Denver Bulldogs
9:00am PDT Field 4
Los Angeles Dragons Women
Women's D-II Houston Lonestars Women
10:00am PDT Cooper's
Los Angeles Dragons
Division I Baltimore Washington Eagles
10:00am PDT Field 2
Quebec Saints
Division II Houston Lonestars
10:00am PDT Field 5
San Diego Lions
Division III North Carolina Tigers
10:00am PDT Field 3
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division IV Cincinnati Dockers
10:00am PDT Field 1
Austin Crows
Division V Los Angeles Dragons
10:00am PDT Field 4
Portland Sockeyes
Women's D-II Columbus Jillaroos
11:00am PDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I New York Magpies
11:00am PDT Field 2
Orange County Bombers
Division II Minnesota Freeze
11:00am PDT Field 5
Nashville Kangaroos
Division III Columbus Jackaroos
11:00am PDT Field 1
Seattle Grizzlies
Division V Baltimore Washington Eagles
11:00am PDT Field 3
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Calgary Kookaburras

Pages

Upcoming Events