Skip to main content area
User login
Username
*
Password
*
Create new account
Request new password
United States Australian Football League
Home
USAFL HQ
About
News
Sponsor the USAFL
Organization Documents
Executive Board Meeting Minutes
Tax Exempt
Our People
Executive Board
Staff
Program Coordinators
Ambassadors to the USAFL
Honor Board
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
2007 Team of the Decade
Hall of Fame
Life Members
Other Awards
Players & Clubs
Player Registration
Find a Team
Start a Club!
Rules of the Game
Schedules & Results
Upcoming Events
Upcoming Games
Game Results
Nationals
2024 Austin, TX
Past Nationals
2023 USAFL Nationals
2022 USAFL Nationals
Hotels
Field Map
25th Anniversary Gala Dinner
Tournament Rules
2021 Austin, TX
Nationals Registration Tutorial
USAFL Nationals Safety Plan
Photos
USAFL COVID Data Tracking
Hospital Resource Tracking
Tournament Rules
2020 USAFL Nationals
2019 USAFL Nationals
Tournament Rules
2018 Racine, WI
2018 Nationals Policies & Regulations
Tournament Rules
2017 San Diego, CA
Policies & Regulations
Field Map
Tournament Rules
Accommodation
2016 Sarasota, FL
2015 Austin, TX
Maps & Locations
Accommodation
Schedule
Overview
Ladder
Game Day Process
Policies & Regulations
Tournament Rules
2014 Dublin, OH
Accommodation
Schedule
Overview
Watch Live
Tournament Rules
Maps & Locations
Policies and Regulations
Awards & Honors
2013 Austin, TX
Accomodation
Transport
Schedule
Overview
Ladder
Umpiring
Awards & Honors
Club Umpiring Duties
Policies and Regulations
2012 Mason, OH
Schedule
Accommodation
Location
Rental Vehicles
Rules of the Game
Official After Party
Policies & Regulations
Player Check-In
Awards & Honors
Photos
2011 Austin, TX
Results
2011 Division I Results
Div I Votes
Awards & Honors
Division II Votes
Division III Results
Division IV Results
Division IV Votes
Women's Division
Women's Division Votes
Schedule
Game Schedule
Forms
Divisions
Umpiring Duties
Pools for Day 2
Admin Conference
Travel & Accommodation
Maps & Directions
Accommodation
Austin Car Rental
Results
2010 Louisville, KY
Weekend Schedule
Maps & Directions
Rules
Seedings
Accommodation
Nearby Amenities
2009 Mason, OH
Field Map
Tournament Rules
Women
National Teams
International Cup
IC 2014
IC 2011
IC2011 Itinerary
Official Draw
Team Rankings
Root for the USA!
IC News
49th Parallel Cup
2013 Edmonton, Canada
2012 Dublin, OH
2010 Toronto, Canada
USA Revolution
About
Player Profiles
Revo Staff
Alumni
Blog
2014 Revolution Staff
USA Freedom
About
History
Player Profiles
Freedom Squad
Liberty Squad
Past Players
Freedom Staff
Liberty Staff
Blog
Development
USAFL Development Handbook
USAFL Concussion Protocol
Introduction to Australian Football
Coaching
The Fundamentals
Coaches Code of Conduct
Umpiring
AFL Laws of the Game
Law Interpretations
Spirit of the Laws
USAFL Amendments to the Laws
Umpires Registration & Accreditation
Resources
AFL Explained
Videos
Juniors
Fitness
5 Myths
Winter Time Training
5 Simple Drills
Recover from a Hamstring Pull in 2 days
Links
Americans Downunder
Player Exchange Program
USAFL Player Exchange Program
USAFL Player Exchange Application
Store
Nationals
2024 Registration
Log in check to registration
Teams
Player Registration
Photo Gallery
Sponsor
LMS Handbook
Exemption Requests
My account
Add content
Forum topic
People
Foundation Pledge
Tournament Registrations
Match Center
You are here
Home
Region - East
Baltimore Bohgans Vs Washington Generals
Metro
Jun 11, 2016 - 10:00am US/Eastern
Baltimore
,
MD
vs
Baltimore Bohgans
Washington Generals
3.2.20
2.4.16
Team
Final
Baltimore Bohgans
3.2.20
Washington Generals
2.4.16
|
Read more
about Baltimore Bohgans Vs Washington Generals
Washington Generals Vs Baltimore Bohgans
Metro
May 14, 2016 - 10:00am US/Eastern
Baltimore
,
MD
vs
Washington Generals
Baltimore Bohgans
4.4.28
5.3.33
Team
Final
Washington Generals
4.4.28
Baltimore Bohgans
5.3.33
|
Read more
about Washington Generals Vs Baltimore Bohgans
North Carolina Tigers BW Eagles
USAFL
May 21, 2016 - 10:00am US/Eastern
Raleigh
,
NC
vs
North Carolina Tigers
Baltimore Washington Eagles
4.8.32
7.10.52
Team
Final
North Carolina Tigers
4.8.32
Baltimore Washington Eagles
7.10.52
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Scott Bradford
Matthew Byrne
Ryan Cartwright
Robert Edwards
Ciaran Finn
Matthew Freeman
Michael Gilbart
David Glass
Ryan Kamauff
Brendan Kelly
Jay Levesque
Martin Minot
Ian Payne
Andrew Pike
Dannie Seow
Brian Skaggs
Robert Strange
Keith Thornburg
Tracy Williams Jr
Matthew Woodruff
Kevin Micol
Roman Dobczansky
Sam Radcliffe
|
Read more
about North Carolina Tigers BW Eagles
BW Eagles Vs New York Magpies
USAFL
Jun 04, 2016 - 10:00am US/Eastern
Baltimore
,
MD
vs
Baltimore Washington Eagles
New York Magpies Men
3.7.25
18.13.121
Team
Final
Baltimore Washington Eagles
3.7.25
New York Magpies Men
18.13.121
Baltimore Washington Eagles
Christopher Adams
Scott Bradford
Matthew Byrne
Ryan Cartwright
Roman Dobczansky
Kit Drury
Michael Dunne
Robert Edwards
Ciaran Finn
Matthew Freeman
Michael Gilbart
Daniel Harrison
Brendan Kelly
Jay Levesque
Martin Minot
Andrew Pike
John Power
Sam Ratcliffe
Mark Salansky
Dannie Seow
Nicholas Sisca
Brian Skaggs
Robert Strange
Keith Thornburg
Dean Vigus
Brian Whitaker
Tracy Williams Jr
Matthew Woodruff
New York Magpies Men
Toby Carrington
Andrew Davis
Ojas Desai
Mike Fraietta
Edward Heppt
Brenton Hocking
Judd Kozikowski
Walt Lin
Antony Lockley
Matthew Lovell
Shane Lowry
Andrew Manfredi
Adam Marr
James McLean
James Mirtschin
Michael Murphy
Ben Niergarth
Luke Schoen
Angus Twopeny
Nicholas Walker
Jay Whiting
Troy Danilo
|
Read more
about BW Eagles Vs New York Magpies
NYCAFL Round 1: Villiage Bohemians v Suburban Tollman
Metro
May 20, 2016 - 09:00pm US/Eastern
New York City
,
NY
vs
Suburban Tollmen
Village Bohemians
12.0.72
9.0.54
Team
Final
Suburban Tollmen
12.0.72
Village Bohemians
9.0.54
Suburban Tollmen
Michael Cowcher
Paul Guarino
Sean Holmesby
Kerrin Hughes
Judd Kozikowski
Shane Lowry
James Mirtschin
Harry O'Sullivan
James Polulach
Edward Bucks
Jake Muller
Village Bohemians
Nicolas Alcayde
Brad Davis
Brenton Hocking
Antony Lockley
Matthew Lovell
Michael Murphy
Ben Niergarth
Angus Twopeny
Jason Maggs
Tony Boatman
Troy Danilo
Kerrin Hughes
|
Read more
about NYCAFL Round 1: Villiage Bohemians v Suburban Tollman
NYCAFL Round 1: Villiage Bohemians v Hudson River Rats
Metro
May 20, 2016 - 08:00pm US/Eastern
New York City
,
NY
vs
Village Bohemians
Hudson River Rats
7.0.42
7.0.42
Team
Final
Village Bohemians
7.0.42
Hudson River Rats
7.0.42
Village Bohemians
Nicolas Alcayde
Brad Davis
Brenton Hocking
Kerrin Hughes
Antony Lockley
Matthew Lovell
Michael Murphy
Ben Niergarth
Angus Twopeny
Jason Maggs
Tony Boatman
Troy Danilo
Hudson River Rats
David Abernethy
Jarryd Brogden
Joel Carney
Toby Carrington
Andrew Davis
Ojas Desai
Edward Heppt
Nigell Lee
Andrew Manfredi
Brendan Noakes
David Schulze
Edward Tornay
David Young
|
Read more
about NYCAFL Round 1: Villiage Bohemians v Hudson River Rats
2016 Eastern Regional Tournament
Date:
Sat, 06/25/2016 - 09:00
Posted in
Region - East
Read more
about 2016 Eastern Regional Tournament
NYCAFL Game 1: Men vs Men
Metro
Field:
May 14, 2016 - 10:00pm US/Eastern
New York City
,
NY
vs
TBA
TBA
|
Read more
about NYCAFL Game 1: Men vs Men
NYCAFL Game 1: Men vs Men
Metro
Field:
May 14, 2016 - 09:00pm US/Eastern
New York
,
NY
vs
TBA
TBA
|
Read more
about NYCAFL Game 1: Men vs Men
NYCAFL Round 1: Women's
Women's Metro
May 20, 2016 - 08:00pm US/Eastern
New York City
,
NY
vs
Subway Sirens
East River Divas
2.1.13
4.0.24
Team
Final
Subway Sirens
2.1.13
East River Divas
4.0.24
Subway Sirens
4
Taylor Davidson
8
Lissette Hinojosa
11
Genevieve Lawless
6
Ciara Lehane
5
Meredith Ross
1
Stephanie Russo
3
Lauren Skonieczny
2
Aishleen Gormley
East River Divas
7
Clare Algozin
5
Andrea Casillas
8
Janine Elliot
3
Ari Lockett
11
Ashley Singer
1
Joanne Remillard
9
Natalie Wolff
6
Melanie Jauregui
4
Emily Eastlake
|
Read more
about NYCAFL Round 1: Women's
Pages
« first
‹ previous
…
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
…
next ›
last »