Nationals 2016 Schedule

Schedule is subject to change.

Divisions and schedule updated on October 15, 2016 - 1:10pm. Please double check game times.

To display the games for a particular club, enter the club city as listed in the event column (e.g. Ft. Lauderdale)

October 15, 2016
9:00am EDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Quebec Saints
9:00am EDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II Chicago Swans
9:00am EDT Field 3
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
9:00am EDT Field 4
Nashville Kangaroos
Division IV Tampa Bay ARFC
9:00am EDT Women's
New York Lady Magpies
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
10:00am EDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Dallas Magpies
10:00am EDT Field 2
Calgary Kangaroos
Division II Minnesota Freeze
10:00am EDT Field 3
Portland Steelheads
Division III Austin Crows
10:00am EDT Field 4
Cincinnati Dockers
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
10:00am EDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
11:00am EDT Cooper's
Los Angeles Dragons
Division I Denver Bulldogs
11:00am EDT Field 2
Sacramento Suns
Division II Baltimore Washington Eagles
11:00am EDT Field 3
North Carolina Tigers
Division III New York Magpies
11:00am EDT Field 4
Des Moines Roosters
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
11:00am EDT Women's
Columbus Jillaroos
Women's D-II Portland Sockeyes
12:00pm EDT Cooper's
Golden Gate Roos
Division I Orange County Bombers
12:00pm EDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II Columbus Jackaroos
12:00pm EDT Field 3
Seattle Grizzlies
Division III San Diego Lions
12:00pm EDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division IV Tampa Bay ARFC
1:00pm EDT Field 4
Houston Lonestars
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
1:00pm EDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
2:00pm EDT Cooper's
Los Angeles Dragons
Division I Quebec Saints
2:00pm EDT Field 2
Calgary Kangaroos
Division II Chicago Swans
2:00pm EDT Field 3
Philadelphia Hawks
Division III Austin Crows
2:00pm EDT Field 4
Denver Bulldogs
Division IV Atlanta Kookaburras
2:00pm EDT Women's
New York Lady Magpies
Women's D-I San Francisco Iron Maidens
3:00pm EDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Denver Bulldogs
3:00pm EDT Field 2
Houston Lonestars
Division II Baltimore Washington Eagles
3:00pm EDT Field 3
Portland Steelheads
Division III Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
3:00pm EDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division IV Nashville Kangaroos
3:00pm EDT Women's
Columbus Jillaroos
Women's D-II Montreal Angels
4:00pm EDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Orange County Bombers
4:00pm EDT Field 2
Boston Demons
Division II Minnesota Freeze
4:00pm EDT Field 3
North Carolina Tigers
Division III San Diego Lions
4:00pm EDT Field 4
Houston Lonestars
Division IV Cincinnati Dockers
4:00pm EDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
5:00pm EDT Cooper's
Golden Gate Roos
Division I Dallas Magpies
5:00pm EDT Field 2
Sacramento Suns
Division II Columbus Jackaroos
5:00pm EDT Field 3
Seattle Grizzlies
Division III New York Magpies
5:00pm EDT Field 4
Denver Bulldogs
Division IV Des Moines Roosters
5:00pm EDT Women's
Portland Sockeyes
Women's D-II Montreal Angels
October 16, 2016
9:00am EDT Cooper's
Orange County Bombers
Division I Dallas Magpies
9:00am EDT Field 2
Columbus Jackaroos
Division II Baltimore Washington Eagles
9:00am EDT Field 3
San Diego Lions
Division III New York Magpies
9:00am EDT Field 4
Tulsa Buffaloes
Division IV Golden Gate Roos
9:00am EDT Women's
Minnesota Freeze Women
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
10:00am EDT Cooper's
New York Magpies
Division I Golden Gate Roos
10:00am EDT Field 2
Sacramento Suns
Division II Houston Lonestars
10:00am EDT Field 3
North Carolina Tigers
Division III Seattle Grizzlies
10:00am EDT Field 4
Tampa Bay ARFC
Division IV Denver Bulldogs
10:00am EDT Women's
Montreal Angels
Women's D-II Columbus Jillaroos
11:00am EDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Los Angeles Dragons
11:00am EDT Field 2
Calgary Kangaroos
Division II Boston Demons
11:00am EDT Field 3
Portland Steelheads
Division III Philadelphia Hawks
11:00am EDT Field 4
Cincinnati Dockers
Division IV Nashville Kangaroos
11:00am EDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I San Francisco Iron Maidens
12:00pm EDT Cooper's
Denver Bulldogs
Division I Quebec Saints
12:00pm EDT Field 2
Chicago Swans
Division II Minnesota Freeze
12:00pm EDT Field 3
Fort Lauderdale Fighting Squids
Division III Austin Crows
12:00pm EDT Field 4
Houston Lonestars
Division IV Des Moines Roosters
12:00pm EDT Women's
New York Lady Magpies
Women's D-I Sacramento Lady Suns
1:00pm EDT Cooper's
Masters
Legends
1:00pm EDT Field 4
Atlanta Kookaburras
Division IV Tulsa Buffaloes
1:00pm EDT Women's
Portland Sockeyes
Women's D-II Montreal Angels
2:00pm EDT Cooper's
Portland Steelheads
Division III North Carolina Tigers
2:00pm EDT Field 4
Tampa Bay ARFC
Division IV Cincinnati Dockers
2:00pm EDT Women's
San Francisco Iron Maidens
Women's D-I Minnesota Freeze Women
3:00pm EDT Cooper's
Columbus Jackaroos
Division II Calgary Kangaroos
3:00pm EDT Women's
Denver Lady Bulldogs
Women's D-I New York Lady Magpies
4:00pm EDT Cooper's
Austin Crows
Division I Golden Gate Roos
Upcoming Events